Key Lime Express

Key Lime Express

Legacy Flights Introduces Key West Day Trips from Lakeland, Florida Saturdays Departure -Lakeland: 8:00 AM Arrival -Key West: 9:00 AM Departure -Key West: 8:00 PM Arrival -Lakeland 9:00 PM

  • Duration: 12 Hours (approx.)
From USD $199.00
Book Now
Sailfish Express

Sailfish Express

Legacy Flights Introduces Key West Day Trips from Lakeland, Florida Sundays Departure -Lakeland: 8:00 AM Arrival -Key West: 9:00 AM Departure -Key West: 8:00 PM Arrival -Lakeland 9:00 PM

  • Duration: 12 Hours (approx.)
From USD $199.00
Book Now
Sunset Run

Sunset Run

Overnight trip! Fly Down Saturday morning and back on Sunday Evening!!

  • Duration: 2 Days (approx.)
From USD $229.00
Book Now